Hybrid coupling ST/FC single and multimode - Fibre optic coupler ADP-STFC-MMXSF-NLS

Hybrid coupling ST/FC single and multimode - Fibre optic coupler ADP-STFC-MMXSF-NLS
Photo source: fig. possibly similar
Photo source: fig. possibly similar
ADP-STFC-MMXSF-NLS 4056418200798 EAN/GTIN

£502.26 incl. VAT (£0.00)
(For 50 Piece) plus shipping

13-15 days* (GBR)

x 50 Piece
Add to wish list
Fibre optic coupler more
Hybrid coupling ST/FC single and multimode - Fibre optic coupler ADP-STFC-MMXSF-NLS – Corning – 4056418200798: Fibre optic coupler
... more

Rate item

(0 reviews)
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer review for "Hybrid coupling ST/FC single and multimode - Fibre optic coupler ADP-STFC-MMXSF-NLS"
Write a review
Evaluations will be activated after verification.
Please enter these characters in the following text field.

The fields marked with * are required.