Patch cable fiber optic

Close filters
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
from to

1 From 39
No results were found for the filter!
RECOMMENDED
3D
RECOMMENDED
3D
CommScope/AMP Netconn - 0-2160231-1 - SC duplex Fibre optic patch cord 1m 0-2160231-1
£6.71 excl. VAT

*

LWL-Patchkabel SC/SC-OS2 9/125,1m,gelb 0-2160231-1
CommScope/AMP Netconn
0-2160231-1
RECOMMENDED
3D
CommScope/AMP Netconn - 0-2160223-3 - LC Fibre optic patch cord 3m 0-2160223-3
£9.53 excl. VAT

*

LWL-Patchkabel LC/SC OM3 50/125,3m,türkis 0-2160223-3
CommScope/AMP Netconn
0-2160223-3
RECOMMENDED
3D
RECOMMENDED
3D
Triax - FC/PC-SC/APC - FC Fibre optic patch cord 2m FC/PC-SC/APC
£10.57 excl. VAT

*

Patchkabel 2m FC/PC FC/PC-SC/APC
Triax
FC/PC-SC/APC
RECOMMENDED
Metz - 151S1JOAO50E - LC-Duplex Fibre optic patch cord 5m 151S1JOAO50E
£13.75 excl. VAT

*

Duplexkabel LC/ST 50,0 OM4 5m 151S1JOAO50E
Metz
151S1JOAO50E
RECOMMENDED
Telegärtner - L00870A0003 - LC Fibre optic patch cord 1m L00870A0003
£7.79 excl. VAT

*

Duplexkabel LC/LC 50,0 OM3 1m L00870A0003
Telegärtner
L00870A0003
RECOMMENDED
CommScope/AMP Netconn - 0-2160222-3 - LC Fibre optic patch cord 3m 0-2160222-3
£10.75 excl. VAT

*

LWL-Patchkabel LC/LC OM3 50/125,3m,türkis 0-2160222-3
CommScope/AMP Netconn
0-2160222-3
RECOMMENDED
CommScope/AMP Netconn - 0-2160225-3 - SC duplex Fibre optic patch cord 3m 0-2160225-3
£8.33 excl. VAT

*

LWL-Patchkabel SC/SC OM3 50/125,3m,türkis 0-2160225-3
CommScope/AMP Netconn
0-2160225-3
RECOMMENDED
CommScope/AMP Netconn - 0-2160222-2 - LC Fibre optic patch cord 2m 0-2160222-2
£9.72 excl. VAT

*

LWL-Patchkabel LC/LC OM3 50/125,2m,türkis 0-2160222-2
CommScope/AMP Netconn
0-2160222-2
RECOMMENDED
CommScope/AMP Netconn - 0-2160757-2 - SC Fibre optic patch cord 2m 0-2160757-2
£8.06 excl. VAT

*

LWL-Patchkabel SC/SC OM4 50/125,2m,vio 0-2160757-2
CommScope/AMP Netconn
0-2160757-2
RECOMMENDED
CommScope/AMP Netconn - 0-2160222-5 - LC Fibre optic patch cord 5m 0-2160222-5
£12.76 excl. VAT

*

LWL-Patchkabel LC/LC OM3 50/125,5m,türkis 0-2160222-5
CommScope/AMP Netconn
0-2160222-5
1 From 39
Viewed from you