Encircled Flux Cable SC/SC FibTEKIII/IV 50/125µ - Accessories for measuring instrument FiberTEK E...

Ideal - FiberTEK EF-Kabel SC - Encircled Flux Cable SC/SC FibTEKIII/IV 50/125µ - Accessories for measuring instrument FiberTEK E...
Photo source: fig. possibly similar
Photo source: fig. possibly similar
FiberTEK EF-Kabel SC R164050 0783250775156 EAN/GTIN

£634.28 incl. VAT (£0.00)

13-15 days* (GBR)

Accessories for measuring instrument, Measuring lead no, Alligator Clip no, Probe no, Measuring... more
Encircled Flux Cable SC/SC FibTEKIII/IV 50/125µ - Accessories for measuring instrument FiberTEK E... – Ideal – R164050 – 0783250775156: Accessories for measuring instrument, Measuring lead no, Alligator Clip no, Probe no, Measuring lead connector no
... more
Measuring lead no
Alligator Clip no
Probe no
Measuring lead connector no

Rate item

(0 reviews)
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer review for "Encircled Flux Cable SC/SC FibTEKIII/IV 50/125µ - Accessories for measuring instrument FiberTEK E..."
Write a review
Evaluations will be activated after verification.
Please enter these characters in the following text field.

The fields marked with * are required.