LC connector J08070A0035

Telegärtner - J08070A0035 - LC connector J08070A0035
Photo source: fig. possibly similar
J08070A0035 4018359364564 EAN/GTIN

Our best price
£2.56 incl. VAT

11-12 days* (DEU)

Type Plug (plug), Suitable for fiber type Multimode, Connector type LC, APC version no,... more
LC connector J08070A0035 – Telegärtner – 4018359364564: Type Plug (plug), Suitable for fiber type Multimode, Connector type LC, APC version no, Connection type glue, Material of the ferrule Ceramics, Color turquoise

Extended product description for LC connector

Additional product description

Great practical value and amazing quality. This item is manufactured by Telegärtner. You can find this article under item no. EB14523616. In the eibabo® Electrical material catalog, this product can be found in the Fiber optic plug connectors product group. You get a great product at a low price! Many eibabo® customers have already purchased this product. Unfortunately, this item does not have high-resolution 3D views yet. Our in-house 3D photography studio is working hard to produce images for this item. And don't miss this excellent product from Telegärtner! You can find more relevant information about this item in the list below:

  • Manufacturer item number: J08070A0035
  • EAN/GTIN: 4018359364564
  • Customs tariff number: 85367000
  • Item’s country of origin: United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland

Special features and characteristics

  • Type: Plug (plug)
  • Suitable for fiber type: Multimode
  • Connector type: LC
  • Connection type: glue
  • Color: turquoise

Product recommendations, optional accessories & alternative products

Frequently purchased items

The following popular items are often purchased by other customers in addition to the LC connector, Telegärtner, J08070A0035:

Recommendations for other relevant products

Very popular items on eibabo® that other customers also search for or purchase in addition to the LC connector:

The item LC connector is frequently found in searches for the following topics: The topics Fiber optic connectors or Fibre optic connector. You can often find other related products when you search for Fiber optic plug connectors. Check out other items from this manufacturer at the following link: Telegärtner.

LC connector Model Plug, Suitable for type of fibre Multi mode, Type of connector LC, Connection type adhere (glue), Material of ferrule Ceramics, Colour Turquoise

... more
Type Plug (plug)
Suitable for fiber type Multimode
Connector type LC
APC version no
Connection type glue
Material of the ferrule Ceramics
Color turquoise

Rate item

(0 reviews)
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer review for "LC connector J08070A0035"
Write a review
Evaluations will be activated after verification.
Please enter these characters in the following text field.

The fields marked with * are required.