LC-Duplex Patch panel fibre optic H82050T2003

LC-Duplex Patch panel fibre optic H82050T2003
Photo source: fig. possibly similar
H82050T2003 4018359532000 EAN/GTIN

£90.45 excl. VAT

13-15 days* (GBR)

LC-Duplex Patch panel fibre optic Suitable for number of couplings/adapters 12, Suitable for... more
LC-Duplex Patch panel fibre optic H82050T2003 – Telegärtner – 4018359532000: LC-Duplex Patch panel fibre optic Suitable for number of couplings/adapters 12, Suitable for number of module inserts 12, With number of couplings/adapters 12, With housing, Fibre type Multimode 50/125 and 62.5/125, Fibre class OM3, Type of connector external LC-Duplex, Colour Other, RAL-number 7016
... more
Suitable for number of couplings / adapters 12
Suitable for number of module inserts 12
With number of couplings/adapters 12
With housing yes
Fiber Multimode 50/125 and 62.5/125
Fiber class OM3
Connector type outside LC duplex
Color other
RAL number 7016

Rate item

(0 reviews)
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer review for "LC-Duplex Patch panel fibre optic H82050T2003"
Write a review
Evaluations will be activated after verification.
Please enter these characters in the following text field.

The fields marked with * are required.