SC-Duplex Patch panel fibre optic H02030H0034

SC-Duplex Patch panel fibre optic H02030H0034
Photo source: fig. possibly similar
H02030H0034 4018359493196 EAN/GTIN

£327.01 excl. VAT

13-15 days* (GBR)

SC-Duplex Patch panel fibre optic Suitable for number of couplings/adapters 24, Suitable for... more
SC-Duplex Patch panel fibre optic H02030H0034 – Telegärtner – 4018359493196: SC-Duplex Patch panel fibre optic Suitable for number of couplings/adapters 24, Suitable for number of module inserts 24, With number of couplings/adapters 24, With front plate, With housing, With pigtails, Fibre type Multi mode 50/125, Fibre class OM4, Type of connector external SC-Duplex, Type of connector interior SC, Colour Grey, Mounting method 482.6 mm (19 inch) mounting, Number of height units 1, Height 132mm, Width 482mm, Depth 265mm
... more
Suitable for number of couplings / adapters 24
Suitable for number of module inserts 24
With number of couplings/adapters 24
With front panel yes
With housing yes
With pigtails yes
Fiber Multimode 50/125
Fiber class OM4
APC version no
Connector type outside SC-duplex
Connector type inside SC
Color gray
Mounting 482.6 mm (19 inches) installation
Number of height modules (HM) 1
Height 132 mm
Width 482 mm
Depth 265 mm

Rate item

(0 reviews)
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer review for "SC-Duplex Patch panel fibre optic H02030H0034"
Write a review
Evaluations will be activated after verification.
Please enter these characters in the following text field.

The fields marked with * are required.