ST Patch panel fibre optic for 6 ports H82050C2005

ST Patch panel fibre optic for 6 ports H82050C2005
Photo source: fig. possibly similar
H82050C2005 4018359531713 EAN/GTIN

£100.04 excl. VAT

13-15 days* (GBR)

ST Patch panel fibre optic for 6 ports Suitable for number of couplings/adapters 6, Suitable for... more
ST Patch panel fibre optic for 6 ports H82050C2005 – Telegärtner – 4018359531713: ST Patch panel fibre optic for 6 ports Suitable for number of couplings/adapters 6, Suitable for number of module inserts 6, With number of couplings/adapters 6, With housing, With pigtails, Fibre type Multi mode 62.5/125, Fibre class OM1, Type of connector external ST, Type of connector interior SC-Duplex, Colour Beige, RAL-number 7016
... more
Suitable for number of couplings / adapters 6
Suitable for number of module inserts 6
With number of couplings/adapters 6
With housing yes
With pigtails yes
Fiber Multimode 62.5 / 125
Fiber class OM1
Connector type outside ST
Connector type inside SC-duplex
Color beige
RAL number 7016

Rate item

(0 reviews)
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer review for "ST Patch panel fibre optic for 6 ports H82050C2005"
Write a review
Evaluations will be activated after verification.
Please enter these characters in the following text field.

The fields marked with * are required.